Results 2010

No.ForenameSurnameTownMachineClubAward
1MartinDunhamHalesowenBMW R1150 GSAPlatinum
2SimonGardnerPershore,DucatiPlatinum
3DavidShelleyBromsgroveBMW R1200RTPlatinum
4PaulWellsPortsmouthHonda VaraderoSilver
5GrahamFlintBirminghamhondaKings Norton MCCBronze Sunrise
6PeterSaltSolihullHondaRoSPA West Mids Bike groupBronze Sunrise
7KeithPrenticeSevenoaksLaverdaILOC Special Gold
8KevinBittlestoneEastleighBMW K1300 GTSEGold
9KingsleyVealBarnsleyTriumph Speed TripleSilver Daytime
10AllanGoddardReadingHondaCSMA ~ West Middlesex GroupBronze
11MarkConnellBracknellTriumphDNF
12JohnLewisHoltBMWREOC-NorfolkSilver Daytime
13BarryManningTelfordKawasakiIron Butt UKDNF
14KimManningTelfordKawasakiIron Butt UKDNF
15NickLilleyWellesbourneHondaSpecial Gold
16SteveKerbyChristchurchTriumph BonnevilleGold
17AlanBillingChesterfieldTriumph TigerBronze
18KevinJuddPaghamHonda VaraderoSpecial Gold
19JanetBurgarHullMatchlessAJS&MOCDNF
20JohnTizzardDerbyBMW R1200GSShires Motorcycle TrainingPlatinum
21AndrewJonesYarmHONDA VFRDNF
22IreneCrooksYarmBMW RSSpecial Gold
23SimonEverittWadhurstBMWCSMASpecial Gold
24DaveSmithWareHondanlhocDNF
25PeterBolsoverHertsBMWThe BMW ClubGold
26StephenKeerWareHondanlhocBronze Daytime
27BrianJenicBradfordBMWGold
28DeanBattyBirminghamHonda ST1300Gold
29DavidWoodBarrow upon HumberBMWGold
30GaryDrayLouthXTZ TénéréBronze
31RolandWebbWakefieldMatchless G80Bronze
32BruceGanderLeigh On SeaBMW 1200 GSAGold
33JohnDuxburyBiggleswadeBMW R1200GSGold
34MaggieNimmoBiggleswadeHONDA CBF1000Bronze
35MartinWhitenChelmsfordRoyal EnfieldBronze Daytime
36DaveEllisCreweBMWSpecial Gold
37KenHillStourbridgeHarley Davidson Road KingSpecial Gold
38RoyChandlerCardiffHondaPlatinum
39PeterMundenPoolehondadmecSpecial Gold
40MarkHallBirminghamTriumph DaytonaRedditch Advanced MotorcyclistsSpecial Gold
41JohnYoungPenkridgeTriumphTR3OCPlatinum
42SoniaYoungPenkridgeTriumphTOMCCDNF
43JeffRamptonMarket RasenApriliacsmaBronze
44BruceGavinStanton Under BardonYamahaPlatinum
45ChristopherBrooksDroitwichyamahaGold
46DuncanJonesOxfordBMWOxford Area Group of Advanced MotoristsSpecial Gold
47AnthonySharpeChelmsfordTriumphFinisher
48Marc AnthonyWhitmarshYeovilMoto GuzziSpecial Gold
49DickPeacheyTonbridgeBMWThe Motor Cycling Club LtdBronze Daytime
50ChrisForemanSt. AlbansTriumphBronze

1-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201-250 251-300 301-350 351-400 401-450 451-500 501-550 551-600 601-650 Next
ACU - Bikesport GB