Results 2019

No.ForenameSurnameTownMachineClubAward
101MarkHallBirminghamTriumph TigerGold Daytime
102PhilTubbsDunstableHonda Pan EuropeanSpecial Gold
103RobertAtkinsonColchesterYamahaGold Daytime
104RitaBakerColchesterKawazakiGold Daytime
105ChristopherPowellIsle Of WightMoto guzziSilver
106GeorgeDennisonLondonHondaMotoden
107RobinHaylesHazlemereYamaha FJR
108PaulBlackmanKetteringHondaSilver Daytime
109LeslieDawsonKnaresborough Triumph
110Shaun Gallagher SkiptonYamahaGold
111RobGrangeChichesterYamaha
112PeterButlerFalkirk BMWBMWGold
113MichaelBageChesterfield Triumph Chrome Daytime
114MichaelBarlowAlfretonYamahaChrome Daytime
115StephenDysonTelfordKawasaki
116JonAbbottCoalvilleHonda
117DavidWardWest ByfleetLaverda JotaILOCSpecial Gold
118LeeWrightManchesterBMWSpecial Gold
119KenVollerSouthamptonHondaGold Daytime
120MarkSabinHavantTriumph Trophy SE
121JasonLewisCoedpoethYAMAHARIDE Cymru Knievels EventPlatinum
122DavidAtkinRotherhamBMW
123GraemeHayBournemouthNortonNorton Owners ClubGold
124Mark LewisRhonddaYamaha tracerRide Cymru Knievels Platinum
125JoSimonsLoughboroughMoto Guzzi Breva 750ieChrome Daytime
126ChrisEvansEllesmere Port Honda(Team Ride Cymru)Platinum
127RobertThompsonBirminghamHonda Fireblade Ride Cymru Knievels Special Gold
128NickHobbsSouthamptonBMW R1200 GSIAM SolentGold Daytime
129LindaBedsonStoke On TrentLambrettaLambretta Club Great BritainPlatinum
130MarkBedsonStoke On TrentLambrettaLambretta Club Great BritainPlatinum
131IanSkinnerKing's Lynn LambrettaLambretta Club Great BritainPlatinum Daytime
132NicholasKotarskiDunstableHonda Deauville NT700V Deauville Owners UKPlatinum Daytime
133DavidHughesRedditchYamahaKings Norton MCCGold Daytime
134RogerLewisFranceBMW R1200GSASpecial Gold
135NealJillingsExeterYamahaGold Daytime
136KevinCloseBishop Aucklandsuzuki v stromGold Moonlight
137DarrenHibberdBedfordBMWSpecial Gold
138DeanMandefieldUleyHarley DavidsonGold Daytime
139RyanMargettsMartockHonda Deauville NT700VAPlatinum Daytime
140PaulFirmanLittle DownhamKawasakiSpecial Gold
141IreneCrooksPictonBMWSpecial Gold
142AndrewJonesPictonHondaSpecial Gold
143JohnLewisHoltTriumphHolt Motor Cycle ClubGold Daytime
144SteveBluntCranleighBMWSpecial Gold
145BernardSampsonBenfleetYamahaGold Daytime
146KarlFranksDoncasterBMWGold Daytime
147DarrenBagnallLeedsKawasakiGold Daytime
148AlanDaviesPort TalbotCan Am SpyderGold Daytime
149PaulWakefieldGreat MiltonBMW R1200 GSASilver
150GrahamSmallCambridge DucatiGold Daytime

Previous 1-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201-250 251-300 301-350 351-400 401-450 451-500 501-550 551-600 Next
ACU - Bikesport GB